Air Jordan 1 Retro High Sports Illustrated (A Star Is Born)

Size

Air Jordan 1 Retro High Sports Illustrated (A Star Is Born)

SKU: 555088-015

Colorway: BLACK/VARSITY RED-SAIL-UNIVERSITY BLUE-LIGHT GREEN SPARK

Nickname: "A Star Is Born"

Release Date: 2018

Condition: Brand New

100% Authenticity, Guaranteed

We carefully inspect every item, twice, to validate its authenticity, and to check for conditional/manufacturing issues to ensure all of our items are pristine . We stand behind every item we sell, so you can feel safe about buying. Learn more about our policies here.



Related Items


Want to stay up-to-date with whats going on around Sole By Style?

Enter your email, we'll only send you the good stuff!